3D's Cafe & Events
15800 State Street, South Holland, IL
Cafe Lunch
Lunch Menu

Hot Dog
Hot dog served on a bun with your choice of toppings.OUT OF STOCK$3.00
Nachos
Load it up by adding a protein$5.00
Hot Wings Basket (5 pc)
Comes with 5pc Spicy Party wings.$7.00
Pizza Puff
Original Sausage Pizza Puff$5.25
Beef Polish
$4.25
Chicken Tenders
3pc tender, Fries not included$5.50
French Fries
Golden French Fries$3.50Make it a Combo
Add Side of fries & Choice of can soda or water bottle to make it a meal$5.00
Onion Rings
One size fits all order Big Delicious Onion Rings.$4.50Cheese Sticks (5pc)
$5.25
5pc Wings & Fries
Comes 5 fried whole wings with Fries. No Drink$12.50$3 Taco Tuesday
Your choice of available protein on a Corn or Flour tortilla with all your favorite toppingsOUT OF STOCK$3.00Jumbo Onion Rings
$5.00
Loaded Nachos
Crispy tortilla chips topped with savory Protein of choice and warm nacho cheese. Add sour cream, lettuce, tomato, and onion if selected.$5.50Regular Catfish Fillet
3 seasoned catfish fillet Pieces, fried golden and crispy, served hot with a side of French fries.OUT OF STOCK$12.00Corn Dog
OUT OF STOCK$2.00
Loaded Fries
Hot, crispy golden fries piled high with your choice of protein, warm nacho cheese sauce, shredded cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, and sour cream. A cheesy, savory, fully loaded favorite made to satisfy!$5.00
Rib Tips
Delicious BBQ Ribs served with an order of Fries$12.00
Doritos Walkin Taco
A personal-size bag of Doritos loaded with your choice of seasoned meat and your favorite taco toppings. Choose ground beef, ground turkey, chicken, or jerk chicken, then customize with lettuce, tomato, onion, shredded cheese, nacho cheese sauce, hot peppers, and sour cream.$3.75Loaded Baked Potato (Thursday Only)
$9.00
Chicken & Waffles (Copy)
Crispy seasoned chicken served with a fresh 3D’s waffle and syrup. Choose your waffle flavor and available chicken Pieces. Comes with 3 Whole Chicken Wings o 3 pcs of Dark Chicken. Typically, boneless thigh cuts. NO substitutions or changes. Halal Chicken$11.50
Student Chicken & waffle
Original waffle with 2 wings$9.503 Wing Special
$6.00Hamburger
$5.25Hamburger
$5.25
Big Fish Sandwich
Square-sided breaded cod fillet on a bun with tartar sauce, lettuce, tomato, and onion.$8.00Turkey Burger
$6.25Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Southern crispy fried chicken breast on a bun with lettuce, tomato, and pickle.$6.75
Double Cheeseburger
Two beef patties with melted American cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion, mayonnaise, and ketchup on a toasted hamburger bun.$8.00Veggie Burger
Plant-based veggie patty on a bun with lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles, and classic burger condiments.$5.85
Veggie Philly
Sautéed bell peppers and onions with melted cheese in a French roll.$6.75
Steak Philly
Thinly sliced steak with sautéed bell peppers, onions, and melted cheese in a toasted French roll.$9.00
Chicken Philly
Seasoned chopped chicken with sautéed bell peppers, onions, and melted cheese in a toasted French roll.$7.85Grilled Cheese
Lightly buttered bread grilled golden with melted American cheese.$4.50
BLT Sandwich
Toasted bread with bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayonnaise, and American cheese.$6.00Hamburger Combo
$9.75Cheesebuger Combo
$10.25Pizza Puff Combo
$7.75Philly Cheesesteak Combo
$12.00Chicken Philly Combo
Comes with Fries and a Drink$10.003 Pc Chicken Tender Combo
3 Tenders served with crispy fries + a soda.$9.00
2 Hot Dog Combo
Comes with 2 Hot Dogs, Fries and a can soda.$10.00
This Weeks Deals
Drinks Station
Need A little Pick me UP!

Ice Mountain Water
A chilled bottle of Ice Mountain natural spring water.$1.35
Smoothie
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
Regular Iced Coffee
Enjoy a delicious cup of Iced Coffee.$2.75
Orange Juice
Refreshing chilled orange juice.$2.00
Apple Juice
$2.00
Soda
$1.25
Fiji Water
A chilled bottle of Fiji natural artesian water.$2.00
Saratoga Water
A chilled bottle of Saratoga water.$1.80
Mystic Juice
A chilled Mystic fruit drink available in a selection of fruity flavors.$2.65
Large Iced Coffee
$4.25
Ant's Sweet Tea
Refreshing signature sweet tea served chilled over ice.$3.00
Ant's Lemonade
Refreshing signature lemonade served chilled over ice.$3.00
Cup of Ice
A restaurant cup filled with fresh ice.$0.65Boba
$1.00
Monster Energy Drink
A chilled can of Monster Energy Drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.75
Red Bull
$3.25
v8 Energy Drinks
A chilled can of V8 Energy drink made with fruit and vegetable juices. Available flavor may vary.$3.00Alani Energy Drink
$3.35
Hot Coffee
Freshly brewed hot coffee with optional sweetener and cream selections.$2.00
Iced Coffee
Freshly brewed coffee served over ice with your choice of milk, flavor, sweetener, and optional toppings.$3.50
Hot Tea
Freshly brewed hot tea with optional milk and sweetener selections.$2.00Hot Chocolate
$2.00
Grab and Go
All Day Grab n' Go
Bakery

Banana Pudding
Delicious Homemade Banana Pudding. Contains DairyOUT OF STOCK$4.50
Muffins
$2.50
Blueberry Cream Cheese Croissant
$4.50
Cookies(2)
$1.50
Cake Treats
$4.50
Classic Donuts
Start your day with something sweet! Choose from our assortment of fresh, delicious donuts. Available varieties may include Glazed, Powdered, Cinnamon, Plain Cake, Double Chocolate, and Chocolate Frosted. Selection varies based on daily availability.$1.85
Assorted Danishes
$3.50Cinnamon Roll
$2.50Coffee Cake
A slice of coffee cake, perfect with your favorite coffee.$1.25
Todays Soup
3D's Deli Station
Build your Wrap
A large burrito-size wrap made fresh to order with your choice of protein, cheese, fresh toppings, and sauce. Customize it your way and add premium toppings for an additional charge.
Bulid a Deli Sub
Drinks Station
Cold Drinks
Need A little Pick me UP!

Ice Mountain Water
A chilled bottle of Ice Mountain natural spring water.$1.35
Smoothie
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
Regular Iced Coffee
Enjoy a delicious cup of Iced Coffee.$2.75
Orange Juice
Refreshing chilled orange juice.$2.00
Apple Juice
$2.00
Soda
$1.25
Monster Energy Drink
A chilled can of Monster Energy Drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.75
Red Bull
$3.25
Alani Energy Drink
A chilled can of Alani energy drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.35
Fiji Water
A chilled bottle of Fiji natural artesian water.$2.00
Saratoga Water
A chilled bottle of Saratoga water.$1.80
Mystic Juice
A chilled Mystic fruit drink available in a selection of fruity flavors.$2.65
Large Iced Coffee
$4.25
Ant's Sweet Tea
Refreshing signature sweet tea served chilled over ice.$3.00
Ant's Lemonade
Refreshing signature lemonade served chilled over ice.$3.00
Cup of Ice
A restaurant cup filled with fresh ice.$0.65Boba
$1.00Body Armor
$2.65VIta Coconut Water
$2.75
Monster Energy Drink
A chilled can of Monster Energy Drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.75
Red Bull
$3.25
v8 Energy Drinks
A chilled can of V8 Energy drink made with fruit and vegetable juices. Available flavor may vary.$3.00
Hot Coffee
Freshly brewed hot coffee with optional sweetener and cream selections.$2.00
Iced Coffee
Freshly brewed coffee served over ice with your choice of milk, flavor, sweetener, and optional toppings.$3.50
Energy & Protein Drinks

Monster Energy Drink
A chilled can of Monster Energy Drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.75
Red Bull Energy Drink
A chilled can of Red Bull Energy Drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.35
Alani Energy Drink
A chilled can of Alani energy drink. Available flavor may vary.$3.35
v8 Energy Drinks
A chilled can of V8 Energy drink made with fruit and vegetable juices. Available flavor may vary.$3.00Protien Shakes
$3.50
Smoothies
HAVE A PINE DAY
A house-made smoothie with strawberries, pineapple, vanilla yogurt, and pineapple juice.$5.00HAVE A BERRY PINE DAY
A house-made smoothie with mixed berries, pineapple, vanilla yogurt, and pineapple juice.$5.00STRAWBERRY SWEET SPOT
A house-made smoothie with strawberries, vanilla yogurt, and apple juice.$5.00MANGO GO-GO
A house-made smoothie with mango, vanilla yogurt, and apple juice.$5.00GREEN GLOW
A house-made smoothie with baby spinach, banana, blueberries, vanilla yogurt, and pineapple juice.$5.00SHERBET SUNRISE
A house-made smoothie with orange sherbet, pineapple, and orange juice.$5.00CHOCOLATE BANANA POWER
A house-made smoothie with chocolate almond milk and banana.$5.00
Coffee & Tea
Hot Chocolate
$2.00
Hot Coffee
Freshly brewed hot coffee with optional sweetener and cream selections.$2.00
Hot Tea
Freshly brewed hot tea with optional milk and sweetener selections.$2.00
Iced Coffee
Freshly brewed coffee served over ice with your choice of milk, flavor, sweetener, and optional toppings.$3.50
Large Iced Coffee
$4.25
Hamburger
$5.25
Customize your item
Burger toppings
Required
Select at least 1
1



